2021-2022 Adjustments

Last updated: May 23, 2022 at 3:53 PM CDT

SetP/G Adj.Rescaled P/GPPB Adj.TeamsP/G LinksPPB Links
IS-2040.0000.000.00272552567
IS-206-0.085-0.57-1.07378682694
IS-208-0.037-0.25-0.65306490466
IS-210-0.116-0.78-1.03390498522
2021 SSNCT0.0410.28-0.7261212
2022 SSNCT-0.071-0.48-1.47131306317
SCT-22DII0.3322.232.0899321332
CALISTO-0.027-0.18-1.26188406417
Scottie0.1140.760.6776207214
DART0.1541.031.18132398415
NEWT0.0170.110.25101325333
RAFT-0.149-1.00-1.2889266274
Delta Burke0.0790.53-1.9724111116
Prison Bowl0.0440.300.6939154163
ARCADIA0.8565.748.0124111118
HARI0.5823.905.13138994
WORKSHOP0.8525.718.2674043
ACF FallN/AN/A0.22250111
ACF WinterN/AN/A6.245032